Results Search

Enter search criteria for a particular trial, or search for a dog to view all the trials entered. Then hit 'Enter' to search. Click the 'View' button and results will display below.

Search by trial:
Trial ClubTrial Date
 
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationJun 04, 2017Scroll down for results.
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationJun 03, 2017Scroll down for results.
Alberta Lure Coursing AssociationMay 28, 2017Scroll down for results.
Alberta Lure Coursing AssociationMay 27, 2017Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationMay 21, 2017Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationMay 20, 2017Scroll down for results.
Showing 49-54 of 226 items.


Trial you selected:

Alberta Lure Coursing Association : Sep 04, 2016

Open Afghan Hound - 1 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Robert Rossetti
No placementOdysseyCh Hammid Odyssei Sedona Sunrise NC RN CGN; Dierdrie Culbert4 Points
Open Basenji - 3 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Robert Rossetti
BOB/BOMErnieAmore's Cross My Heart; Lisa Handfield & Whitney Podhadsky12 Points
2ndPhoebeCh Kandem Summit No Regrets CGN TT; Kathryn L Davies9 Points
3rdJasperJasper; Rhonda Sitter6 Points
Open Greyhound - 5 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMJaegerGrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX2; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy20 Points
2ndTangoAndare Windwood Last Tango FF FCh; Robert Jones15 Points
3rdShimmerCh Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg10 Points
4thDucatiLakilanni Dreamwindz Footloose; Claudine Hamilton5 Points
NBQLeviGRCh windrock Roadhouse Blues; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
Open Ibizan Hound - 3 CompetedJudges: Robert Rossetti & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMFlowerSpiritsound's Autumn Flower; Luigina Steinicke-Hill (Gina Hill) & Craig Hill12 Points
2ndMoonCh Spiritsound Hrvstmoom RImouski; Pat Ingram & Bruce Ingram9 Points
3rdSpurrSpurr; Linda Smith6 Points
Open Irish Wolfhound - 1 CompetedJudges: Robert Rossetti & Bobbi Westman
No placementLagsHeathview Lagertha; Ian Rutherford & Laurie Rutherford4 Points
Open Italian Greyhound - 2 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Robert Rossetti
BOB/BOMWillowWillow; Dayce Terry & Karen Steinbring8 Points
2ndSanCh San Pelligrino di Bocallupo FCh; Bobbi Westman6 Points
Open Pharaoh Hound - 1 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Robert Rossetti
No placementToscaTemu-Royal Tuscany Pearl; Corina Kudras-Woestenburg & Warren Kudras-Woestenburg4 Points
Open Whippet - 12 CompetedJudges: Justin Dannenbring & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMCyaFireworks Just Bernadette; Linda Smith40 Points
2ndPauleyCh SDW Remember the Heros at Weerob FChX; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti30 Points
3rdJimmy BobJimmy Bob of Winfield North; Dwayne Yuzik20 Points
4thBonesCh Weerob Temperance at Maxnme; Lenna Maxwell & Rob Maxwell10 Points
NBQMisterSinclair Call Me A Playboy; Shaun Maxwell0 Points
No placementAnnaCh Dreamwindz Fire and Ice; Greg Mitchell0 Points
No placementChillDreamwindz The Big Chill; Melanie Kimball0 Points
No placementThorCouleerun Thor; Belinda Taras Krupa & Douglas Krupa0 Points
No placementStormDreamwindz Iced Cappucino; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementRoryHBF Rorschah; Bryan Peake0 Points
No placementBanditRegal Friends Harjue Bandit; June M Hartley0 Points
Dismissed in FinalsBaeDreamwindz Frost Byte; Dayce Terry & Karen Steinbring0 Points
Search by dog:
NameCall Name
 
Amore's Cross My HeartErnieScroll down for results.
Ch Rasswet's DavinaDavinaScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroos Icy Cold October RoadAutumnScroll down for results.
Icycold Second ComingHesusScroll down for results.
Ch Icycold Take a Second Look at Me FChMemeScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroo's Icycold UR the One that I Want OliviaScroll down for results.
Showing 1-6 of 527 items.