|
Open Greyhound - 5 CompetedJudges: Pat Ingram & Linda Smith |
---|
BOB/BOM | Jaeger | GrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX4; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy | 20 Points |
2nd | Lyric | Ch Andare Windwood Lyrical Dance FCh; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy | 15 Points |
3rd | Tango | Andare Windwood Last Tango FF FCh; Robert Jones | 10 Points |
4th | Shimmer | Ch Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg | 5 Points |
NBQ | Levi | GRCh windrock Roadhouse Blues FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
Open Ibizan Hound - 5 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Bobbi Westman |
---|
BOB/BOM | Moon | GCh Spiritsound Hrvstmoom RImouski FChX CA; Pat Ingram & Bruce Ingram | 20 Points |
2nd | Snappy | Steinhill's Gracious Deception; Wendy Petersen & Luigina Steinicke-Hill (Gina Hill) | 15 Points |
3rd | Spurr | Spurr; Linda Smith | 10 Points |
4th | Flower | Spiritsound's Autumn Flower; Luigina Steinicke-Hill (Gina Hill) & Craig Hill | 5 Points |
NBQ | Maggie | Ch Gryphon's Shangri La Magic FchX; Karen Douglass | 0 Points |
Mixed Small Breed - 4 CompetedJudges: Pat Ingram & Linda Smith |
---|
1st | Ernie | Amore's Cross My Heart; Lisa Handfield & Whitney Podhadsky | 16 Points |
2nd | San | Ch San Pelligrino di Bocallupo FCh; Bobbi Westman | 12 Points |
3rd | Willow | Willow; Dayce Terry & Karen Steinbring | 8 Points |
4th | Jasper | Jasper; Rhonda Sitter | 4 Points |
Mixed Large Breed - 3 CompetedJudges: Pat Ingram & Linda Smith |
---|
1st | Lags | Heathview Lagertha; Ian Rutherford & Laurie Rutherford | 12 Points |
2nd | Jupiter | Jupiter de Grand Fresnoy; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw | 9 Points |
3rd | Tosca | Temu-Royal Tuscany Pearl; Corina Kudras-Woestenburg & Warren Kudras-Woestenburg | 6 Points |
Open Whippet - 10 CompetedJudges: Pat Ingram & Edward Molloy |
---|
BOB/BOM | Pauley | Ch SDW Remember the Heros at Weerob FChX; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti | 40 Points |
2nd | Cya | Fireworks Just Bernadette; Linda Smith | 30 Points |
3rd | Anna | Ch Dreamwindz Fire and Ice; Greg Mitchell | 20 Points |
4th | Thor | Couleerun Thor; Bilinda Taras Krupa & Douglas Krupa | 10 Points |
NBQ | Chill | Ch Dreamwindz The Big Chill FChX; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Stormy | Ch Dreamwindz Iced Cappucino FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Freeze | Dreamwindz Freeze Frame; Karen Steinbring | 0 Points |
No placement | Bones | Ch Weerob Temperance at Maxnme; Lenna Maxwell & Rob Maxwell | 0 Points |
No placement | Wink | Devonair's Wink Envy; Bilinda Taras Krupa | 0 Points |
Pulled from Finals | Jimmy Bob | Jimmy Bob of Winfield North; Dwayne Yuzik | 0 Points |