|
Open Afghan Hound - 3 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Vanna | GCHEx Polo's The Socialite; Lynn Woods | 12 Points |
2nd | Mira | Just Amira of Meadow Valley; Cindy Robicheau & Glenda Harding McDonald | 9 Points |
3rd | Strider | Komar's Stars N Stripes II; Dierdrie Culbert | 6 Points |
Open Basenji - 3 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Horus | Beaubri's Egyptian Philosphere; Simone Gaudet & Megan Caston | 12 Points |
2nd | Rupert | Beaubri's Air Force One; Kayleigh MacDonald | 9 Points |
3rd | Anubis | Beaubris Ancient Egyptian God; Megan Caston | 6 Points |
Open Borzoi - 5 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Hawk | C'lestial Night Hawk; Nevidka Algu | 20 Points |
2nd | River | Ch. Wolfwoods Mystic River; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw | 15 Points |
3rd | Bishop | Ch Elance Moonstone; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw | 10 Points |
4th | Arrow | Taugo's Raynbo Archer; Nevidka Algu | 5 Points |
NBQ | Aurum | Konza-Plulm Creek Countach; Dmitri Luchianov & Catherin Valendez | 0 Points |
Open Greyhound - 3 CompetedJudges: Pat Ingram & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Jaeger | GrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX4; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy | 12 Points |
2nd | Levi | GRCh windrock Roadhouse Blues FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 9 Points |
3rd | Shimmer | Ch Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg | 6 Points |
Open Ibizan Hound - 4 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Magic | Ch Spiritsound Rise Up NC CA; Rosemary Young & Ron Young | 16 Points |
2nd | C C | Ch Spiritsound Bdmoonrzn Rimouski NC CA; Pat Ingram & Bruce Ingram & Rosemary Young & Ron Young | 12 Points |
3rd | Sage | Ch Kamars Flying Beyond Imagining V Valbydane; Peggy Mignon & Katie Belz | 8 Points |
4th | Moon | GCh Spiritsound Hrvstmoom RImouski FChX CA; Pat Ingram & Bruce Ingram | 4 Points |
Open Saluki - 2 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Betsy | Bryn'M Country Rose; Catherine Hays & Janet Phelps | 8 Points |
2nd | Cari | Ch Faridaat Bryn'M Caramel Fudge FCh; Catherine Hays | 6 Points |
Open Whippet - 12 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Tom Robinson |
---|
BOB/BOM | Wink | Devonair's Wink Envy; Bilinda Taras Krupa | 40 Points |
2nd | Q | Tarakru's Q Ball; Bilinda Taras Krupa | 30 Points |
3rd | Chase | Tarakru's Backspin FCh; Shawn Maxwell | 20 Points |
4th | Chill | Ch Dreamwindz The Big Chill FChX; Claudine Hamilton | 10 Points |
NBQ | Stormy | Ch Dreamwindz Iced Cappucino FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Lanson | Ch Dreamwindz Black Label Brut; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Aramis | Quixand Cool Blue Lightning; Rita Van Elst | 0 Points |
No placement | Pauley | Ch SDW Remember the Heros at Weerob FChX; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti | 0 Points |
No placement | Zeus | Tarrango's Citation; Jenn Council & Angela Ellis | 0 Points |
No placement | Reuben | Manorcourt Midnight Jasper; Brian Ashley & Heidi Ashley | 0 Points |
No placement | Envy | Ch Dreamwindz White Label NV; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Monkey | Shannon Down Arctic Monkey; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti | 0 Points |