|
Open Basenji - 3 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
BOB/BOM | Rupert | Beaubri's Air Force One; Kayleigh MacDonald | 12 Points |
1st | Pickles | Beaubri's Zero Gravity; Craig Napier & Elaine Napier | 12 Points |
2nd | Harley | Beaubri's Money Talks; Anissa Mah & William Wakeling | 9 Points |
Open Borzoi - 2 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
BOB/BOM | Rowdy | Ch Justart Riot Act; Ken Cook | 8 Points |
2nd | Aurum | Konza-Plulm Creek Countach; Dmitri Luchianov & Catherin Valendez | 6 Points |
Open Greyhound - 9 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
BOB/BOM | Journey | Huntington Windwood Sentimental Journey; Ann Fessenden | 36 Points |
2nd | Celeste | Windwood Celestial; Ann Fessenden | 27 Points |
3rd | Trixie | Slitherin Under; Christina Berlin & Ludwig Berlin | 18 Points |
4th | Frieda | Quick Sarah FCh; Christina Berlin & Ludwig Berlin | 9 Points |
NBQ | Jaeger | GrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX4; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy | 0 Points |
No placement | Reveille | Andare Reveille; Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy & Bobbi Westman | 0 Points |
No placement | Levi | GRCh windrock Roadhouse Blues FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Big J | Windrock Close Enought to Perfect; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg | 0 Points |
No placement | Shimmer | Ch Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg | 0 Points |
Open Irish Wolfhound - 1 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
No placement | Nessa | GCH Barrassy's Silhouette; Cindy Kremer | 4 Points |
Open Pharaoh Hound - 2 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
BOB/BOM | Saar | Ch Brandweer TR Destino Saar; C Moore | 8 Points |
2nd | Sophie | Brandweer's XO Crown Jewel; Juanita Spragg & Lesley Schreuder | 6 Points |
Open Rhodesian Ridgeback - 1 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
Did not receive a qualifying score | Walter | GRCh Goso Cola Classic ; David Ainsley & Carol-Ann Ainsley | 0 Points |
Open Scottish Deerhound - 1 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
No placement | Warlock | GRCh Dhu Mohr Gentom Warlock of Hollyrood; Lynne Bruce & Heidi Gervais | 4 Points |
Open Whippet - 10 CompetedJudges: Tom Robinson & Greg Ward |
---|
BOB/BOM | Merry | Hilerica Secret Agenda; Fiona Hart | 40 Points |
2nd | Chase | Tarakru's Backspin FCh; Shawn Maxwell | 30 Points |
3rd | Porcia | Serendipity Sparkling Delight; Blair Shinski | 20 Points |
4th | Iris | Ch Dreamwindz Eye of the Storm; Claudine Hamilton & Joy Munroe | 10 Points |
4th | Lanson | Ch Dreamwindz Black Label Brut; Claudine Hamilton | 10 Points |
NBQ | Mars | Ch Jetstream Marsanne Veraison NC CA RN CGN; Aaryn Secker | 0 Points |
No placement | Gypsy Rose | Ch Aytonfield Gypsy Rose Leah; Blair Shinski | 0 Points |
No placement | Stormy | Ch Dreamwindz Iced Cappucino FCh; Claudine Hamilton | 0 Points |
No placement | Watson | Hilerica Tofino; Carole Adley & Randy Gaff & Brenda Gaff | 0 Points |
No placement | Rebus | Blueprints Crouching Squirrel; Heather Hart | 0 Points |