|
Open Irish Wolfhound - 3 CompetedJudges: Larry Gahan & Paul Kytta |
---|
BOB/BOM | Patience | Castlekeeps Patience; Donna Tomson | 12 Points |
2nd | Lina | Castlekeep's Javelina Leap; Donna Tomson | 9 Points |
3rd | Ellie | Starkeeper Antrim's Elvira of Echohounds; Jocelynne Gagne & Lynn Totton | 6 Points |
Open Rhodesian Ridgeback - 7 CompetedJudges: Jocelynne Gagne & Larry Gahan |
---|
BOB/BOM | Erzulie | Imarika's Voodoo Goodess at Highfield; Mark Martin & Deb Hursh & Gayle Kytta | 28 Points |
2nd | Jinx | Imarika's Fashionable Late ; Paul Kytta & Gayle Kytta | 21 Points |
3rd | Moshi | Imarika's Smokey Topaz; Brad Dieckman | 14 Points |
4th | Jesse | Ch. Nirokii’s Code Black; Tina Andreatos | 7 Points |
NBQ | Riot | Ch Nirokiis Red Riot; Tina Andreatos | 0 Points |
No placement | Voodoo | Highfield's Black Magic of Imanka; Paul Kytta & Gayle Kytta | 0 Points |
No placement | Pippin | Ch Nirokiis Slam Dunk; Tina Andreatos | 0 Points |
Open Saluki - 1 CompetedJudges: Jocelynne Gagne & Paul Kytta |
---|
No placement | Justus | Haefen Justus Prevails; V Ellery & R Parish | 4 Points |
Open Whippet - 11 CompetedJudges: Jocelynne Gagne & Paul Kytta |
---|
BOB/BOM | Cee | Domino Neon Carrot RN PCD; Kate Darbyshire | 40 Points |
2nd | Cheers | Hyflight Standing Ovation FCh; Helen Ferguson | 30 Points |
3rd | Finn | Forgetmenot Colossal; Brittany Swartzentruber | 20 Points |
4th | Fable | Devonair's Yarna Ducktale; Adrienne Osfolk & Anton Osfolk | 10 Points |
NBQ | Xiara | Devonair's Xiara FChX3; Anne Hulley & Don Hulley | 0 Points |
No placement | YaYa | Ch Devonair's Darkwing Yarah FCh; HJ Dansereau | 0 Points |
No placement | Brag | Hyflyte Show Off FCh; Helen Ferguson | 0 Points |
No placement | Riff | Ch Domino Play it Again FCh, CDX, RN VFCh; Kate Darbyshire | 0 Points |
No placement | Echo | Fallowfield Riff's Echo; Kate Darbyshire | 0 Points |
No placement | Fidget | Jetstream Can't Sit Still; Heather Ellis | 0 Points |
Pulled from Finals | Justice | Hyflyte Poetic Justice; Gordon Cheung | 0 Points |