Results Search

Enter search criteria for a particular trial, or search for a dog to view all the trials entered. Then hit 'Enter' to search. Click the 'View' button and results will display below.

Search by trial:
Trial ClubTrial Date
 
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationJul 06, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJul 01, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJun 30, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJun 29, 2019Scroll down for results.
Rocky Mountain Whippet Club of AlbertaJun 23, 2019Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationJun 23, 2019Scroll down for results.
Showing 25-30 of 294 items.


Trial you selected:

Alberta Lure Coursing Association : May 25, 2019

Open Basenji - 2 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMBrolyBeaubri's The Pelican Brief; Cristelle Martin8 Points
2ndRupertBeaubri's Air Force One; Kayleigh MacDonald6 Points
Open Borzoi - 4 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMRowdyCh Justart Riot Act; Ken Cook16 Points
2ndBishopCh Elance Moonstone; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw12 Points
3rdRiverCh. Wolfwoods Mystic River; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw8 Points
4thAurumKonza-Plulm Creek Countach; Dmitri Luchianov & Catherin Valendez4 Points
Open Greyhound - 4 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Lynda Webster
BOB/BOMShimmerCh Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg16 Points
2ndReveilleAndare Reveille; Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy & Bobbi Westman12 Points
3rdJaegerGrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX3; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy8 Points
4thJ JWindrock Close Enough to Perfect; Justin Evdokimoff & Monica Lee4 Points
Open Rhodesian Ridgeback - 1 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
Did not receive a qualifying scoreWalterGRCh Goso Cola Classic ; David Ainsley & Carol-Ann Ainsley0 Points
Open Whippet Stake A - 11 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
1stKarmaShadow Run's Boldly Bewitching; Alexis Shymanski40 Points
2ndIrisCh Dreamwindz Eye of the Storm; Claudine Hamilton & Joy Munroe30 Points
3rdCyaFireworks Just Bernadette; Linda Smith20 Points
4thMonkeyShannon Down Arctic Monkey; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti10 Points
NBQWinkDevonair's Wink Envy; Bilinda Taras Krupa 0 Points
No placementAngelMaxnme's Dark Angel; Lenna Maxwell0 Points
No placementZacMaxnme's This Is Zack; Joy Munroe0 Points
No placementThorCouleerun Thor; Bilinda Taras Krupa & Douglas Krupa0 Points
No placementReubenManorcourt Midnight Jasper; Brian Ashley & Heidi Ashley0 Points
No placementZeusTarrango's Citation; Jenn Council & Angela Ellis0 Points
Pulled from FinalsAramisQuixand Cool Blue Lightning; Rita Van Elst0 Points
Open Whippet Stake B - 12 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
1stRogueTaraku's Rogue; Bilinda Taras Krupa 40 Points
2ndChaseTarakru's Backspin FCh; Shawn Maxwell30 Points
3rdEnvyCh Dreamwindz White Label NV; Claudine Hamilton20 Points
4thPauleyCh SDW Remember the Heros at Weerob FChX; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti10 Points
NBQCabelaQuixandz Guns N Rodents ; Rita Van Elst0 Points
No placementStormTarakru's Storm; Lyn Waldon & Neil Smith0 Points
No placementStormyCh Dreamwindz Iced Cappucino FCh; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementLansonCh Dreamwindz Black Label Brut; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementMisterSinclair Call Me A Playboy; Shaun Maxwell0 Points
No placementBanditRegal Friends Harjue Bandit; June M Hartley0 Points
Did not receive a qualifying scoreJackCh Lynallan's Jack Daniels CA; Lee Neville0 Points
Pulled from FinalsScarletTaraku's Scarlet; Bilinda Taras Krupa 0 Points
Search by dog:
NameCall Name
 
Amore's Cross My HeartErnieScroll down for results.
Ch Rasswet's DavinaDavinaScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroos Icy Cold October RoadAutumnScroll down for results.
Icycold Second ComingHesusScroll down for results.
Ch Icycold Take a Second Look at Me FChMemeScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroo's Icycold UR the One that I Want OliviaScroll down for results.
Showing 1-6 of 710 items.