Results Search

Enter search criteria for a particular trial, or search for a dog to view all the trials entered. Then hit 'Enter' to search. Click the 'View' button and results will display below.

Search by trial:
Trial ClubTrial Date
 
Foothills Gazehound ClubSep 21, 2019Scroll down for results.
Western Gazehound ClubSep 15, 2019Scroll down for results.
Western Gazehound ClubSep 14, 2019Scroll down for results.
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationSep 08, 2019Scroll down for results.
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationSep 07, 2019Scroll down for results.
Alberta Lure Coursing AssociationSep 01, 2019Scroll down for results.
Showing 13-18 of 294 items.


Trial you selected:

Alberta Lure Coursing Association : May 26, 2019

Open Basenji - 3 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMPhiniganArubemc's Space Cowboy at Zamardi; Alan Ainsley12 Points
2ndBrolyBeaubri's The Pelican Brief; Cristelle Martin9 Points
Dismissed in FinalsRupertBeaubri's Air Force One; Kayleigh MacDonald0 Points
Open Borzoi - 4 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMRowdyCh Justart Riot Act; Ken Cook16 Points
2ndBishopCh Elance Moonstone; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw12 Points
3rdRiverCh. Wolfwoods Mystic River; Robert Shaw & Susan Shaw8 Points
4thAurumKonza-Plulm Creek Countach; Dmitri Luchianov & Catherin Valendez4 Points
Open Greyhound - 3 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMReveilleAndare Reveille; Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy & Bobbi Westman12 Points
2ndJaegerGrCh Windwood Jaeger of Andare FChX3; Ann Fessenden & Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy9 Points
3rdShimmerCh Andare Windwood Disco Shimmer FCh; M Woestenburg & P Woestenburg6 Points
Open Rhodesian Ridgeback - 1 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
Did not receive a qualifying scoreWalterGRCh Goso Cola Classic ; David Ainsley & Carol-Ann Ainsley0 Points
Open Whippet - 22 CompetedJudges: Kathleen Kelly & Bobbi Westman
BOB/BOMKarmaShadow Run's Boldly Bewitching; Alexis Shymanski40 Points
2ndRogueTaraku's Rogue; Bilinda Taras Krupa 30 Points
3rdChaseTarakru's Backspin FCh; Shawn Maxwell20 Points
4thStormTarakru's Storm; Lyn Waldon & Neil Smith10 Points
NBQPauleyCh SDW Remember the Heros at Weerob FChX; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti0 Points
No placementChillCh Dreamwindz The Big Chill FChX; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementScarletTaraku's Scarlet; Bilinda Taras Krupa 0 Points
No placementThorCouleerun Thor; Bilinda Taras Krupa & Douglas Krupa0 Points
No placementIrisCh Dreamwindz Eye of the Storm; Claudine Hamilton & Joy Munroe0 Points
No placementStormyCh Dreamwindz Iced Cappucino FCh; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementLansonCh Dreamwindz Black Label Brut; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementWinkDevonair's Wink Envy; Bilinda Taras Krupa 0 Points
No placementMonkeyShannon Down Arctic Monkey; Wendy Rossetti & Robert Rossetti0 Points
No placementEnvyCh Dreamwindz White Label NV; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementAramisQuixand Cool Blue Lightning; Rita Van Elst0 Points
No placementReubenManorcourt Midnight Jasper; Brian Ashley & Heidi Ashley0 Points
No placementAngelMaxnme's Dark Angel; Lenna Maxwell0 Points
No placementZacMaxnme's This Is Zack; Joy Munroe0 Points
No placementCabelaQuixandz Guns N Rodents ; Rita Van Elst0 Points
No placementZeusTarrango's Citation; Jenn Council & Angela Ellis0 Points
No placementJackCh Lynallan's Jack Daniels CA; Lee Neville0 Points
Pulled from FinalsBanditRegal Friends Harjue Bandit; June M Hartley0 Points
Search by dog:
NameCall Name
 
Sinclair Call Me A PlayboyMisterScroll down for results.
Hilerica Rue Pavot RNPoppyScroll down for results.
Take Five Auga De BeberJobimScroll down for results.
Royster Cult FChNedScroll down for results.
Quixands Blue BayouBayouScroll down for results.
Ch Maxnme Life of RileyRileyScroll down for results.
Showing 55-60 of 710 items.