Results Search

Enter search criteria for a particular trial, or search for a dog to view all the trials entered. Then hit 'Enter' to search. Click the 'View' button and results will display below.

Search by trial:
Trial ClubTrial Date
 
Vancouver Island Lure Coursing AssociationJul 06, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJul 01, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJun 30, 2019Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJun 29, 2019Scroll down for results.
Rocky Mountain Whippet Club of AlbertaJun 23, 2019Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationJun 23, 2019Scroll down for results.
Showing 25-30 of 294 items.


Trial you selected:

Vancouver Island Lure Coursing Association : Jul 06, 2019

Open Afghan Hound - 1 CompetedJudges: Judy Dixon & Edward Molloy
No placementCocoSwiftwind Classy and Fabulous; Laurel Deptuch4 Points
Open Basenji - 4 CompetedJudges: Judy Dixon & Edward Molloy
BOB/BOMCheriOrru's Baroo Gatti Chiron; Debra Verzyl16 Points
2ndPicklesBeaubri's Zero Gravity; Craig Napier & Elaine Napier12 Points
3rdBeccaKhani's Aca-Pella Orru; Debra Verzyl & Aislynn Verzyl8 Points
Pulled from FinalsPuzzleBeaubri's Dusted with Snow; Craig Napier0 Points
Open Greyhound - 1 CompetedJudges: Edward Molloy & Debra Verzyl
No placementRockLakilanni Like a Rock; Judy Dixon4 Points
Open Saluki - 4 CompetedJudges: Judy Dixon & Edward Molloy
BOB/BOMConnorCh Haefen's Jubliant Connor; Catherine Hays & Janet Phelps16 Points
2ndFoehnCh HaeFen's Freespirit Foehn; Roberta Parish12 Points
3rdJetsCh Haefen Jetstream for Sharwassim; Roberta Parish & Catherine Hays8 Points
4thFenitCh Haefen's Freespirit Fenit; Roberta Parish4 Points
Open Rhodesian Ridgeback - 5 CompetedJudges: Judy Dixon & Edward Molloy
BOB/BOMRileyCoso's Blonde Bombshell; Lance Poehlle & Debra Jordison20 Points
2ndAizaCh Shabani's Namast-eh at Mirador; Jennifer Brand & Bonnie Johnson15 Points
3rdJespahLuxe's Big Apple of HPK Tropaco; Cathrine Church & Derrick Church10 Points
4thMochaCoso's Royal Loco Moco; Lance Poehlle & Debra Jordison5 Points
NBQOdinNkosi Ongoing Success Odin; Mats Stromvik & Marcine Peter & Marita Brunback0 Points
Open Whippet - 8 CompetedJudges: Judy Dixon & Edward Molloy
BOB/BOMMerryHilerica Secret Agenda; Fiona Hart32 Points
2ndPhoenixCh Sailaway Storm Trooper; Julian Grove-Bolmeer24 Points
3rdGypsy RoseCh Aytonfield Gypsy Rose Leah; Blair Shinski16 Points
4thPavanneHilerica Rue Pavanne FCh; Carole Adley8 Points
NBQPorciaSerendipity Sparkling Delight; Blair Shinski0 Points
No placementToscaHilerica Toscana; Carole Adley0 Points
No placementRebusBlueprints Crouching Squirrel; Heather Hart0 Points
No placementWatsonHilerica Tofino; Carole Adley & Randy Gaff & Brenda Gaff0 Points
Search by dog:
NameCall Name
 
JourneyScroll down for results.
Abbaio The Mashed and the FuriousScaramoucheScroll down for results.
Adare Windwood LPI TombiZuluScroll down for results.
Affinity in the Midnight HRJinxScroll down for results.
Afghantis Versace RiverviewVersaceScroll down for results.
Aikerskall Special D NVR EnfBeauScroll down for results.
Showing 1-6 of 710 items.