Results Search

Enter search criteria for a particular trial, or search for a dog to view all the trials entered. Then hit 'Enter' to search. Click the 'View' button and results will display below.

Search by trial:
Trial ClubTrial Date
 
Alberta Lure Coursing AssociationSep 04, 2021Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationAug 15, 2021Scroll down for results.
Ontario Lure Coursing AssociationAug 14, 2021Scroll down for results.
Whippet Club of Eastern CanadaJul 11, 2021Scroll down for results.
Whippet Club of Eastern CanadaJul 10, 2021Scroll down for results.
Foothills Gazehound ClubJul 04, 2021Scroll down for results.
Showing 13-18 of 337 items.


Trial you selected:

Foothills Gazehound Club : Jul 03, 2021

Open Azawakh - 1 CompetedJudges: David Dennis & Judy Dixon
Did not receive a qualifying scoreSiriusNobelwinds A Wakh Among The Stars; Jenn Schielke0 Points
Open Basenji - 3 CompetedJudges: David Dennis & Judy Dixon
BOB/BOMPiperCh Jasiri-Sukari Summit Up Nicely; Kathy Davies12 Points
2ndLilyCh Summit Sweet Surrender CGN; Rhonda Sitter & Kathy Davies9 Points
3rdVinnieCh Summit Special Vintage RN CGC; Kathy Davies6 Points
Open Italian Greyhound - 3 CompetedJudges: David Dennis & Judy Dixon
BOB/BOMTellerSanlore's Treasury of the Seanchai; Bobbi Westman12 Points
2ndCroiSanlure's Audacious Croi; Bobbi Westman9 Points
Did not receive a qualifying scoreLarkSanlore's Just a Lark; Bobbi Westman0 Points
Mixed - 6 CompetedJudges: David Dennis & Judy Dixon
1stLeviGRCh windrock Roadhouse Blues FCh; Claudine Hamilton24 Points
2ndC CCh Spiritsound Bdmoonrzn Rimouski NC CA; Pat Ingram & Bruce Ingram & Rosemary Young & Ron Young18 Points
3rdMIlaElista's Heart Song; Nevidka Algu & Judy Carleton12 Points
4thCalypsoIvywild Voodoo Queen; Brandi Quinn6 Points
NBQMagicCh Spiritsound Rise Up NC CA; Rosemary Young & Ron Young0 Points
Dismissed in PreliminariesKingsleyHaefen Phaeton Kingsley; Roberta Parish & Sarah Walters0 Points
Open Pharaoh Hound - 2 CompetedJudges: Jenn Council & Judy Dixon
BOB/BOMStratusNefer-Temu Ultimate Cloud; Corina Kudras-Woestenburg8 Points
2ndEclipseNefer-Temu Ultimate Darkness; Miriam Woestenburg & Petrus Woestenburg & Emily Kerridge6 Points
Open Whippet - 17 CompetedJudges: David Dennis & Judy Dixon
BOB/BOMEnvyCh Dreamwindz White Label NV; Claudine Hamilton40 Points
2ndSedonaHamrya's Desert Dust Devil; Angela Ellis30 Points
3rdFenTarakru's Wolfmann Fenrir; Lyn Waldon & Neil Smith20 Points
4thFrankieTarakru's Ch Arlotte Frankie; Amanda Revnar10 Points
NBQMerryHilerica Secret Agenda; Fiona Hart0 Points
No placementPearlManorcourt Girl with the Pearl; Sandra French & Brian Ashley & Heidi Ashley0 Points
No placementMemphisDreamwindz Gone in 60 Seconds; Claudine Hamilton & Joy Munroe0 Points
No placementLansonCh Dreamwindz Black Label Brut; Claudine Hamilton0 Points
No placementMaverackTarakru's Maverick; Lyn Waldon & Neil Smith0 Points
No placementMoDreamwindz Lynalllan's Mimosa; Lee Neville0 Points
No placementCipherWirtu Cipher of Andare; Edward Molloy & Ivy Molloy0 Points
No placementSwaggerCh Lynallan's Talk About Me; David Nordstrom0 Points
No placementChaseTarakru's Backspin FCh; Shawn Maxwell0 Points
No placementReubenManorcourt Midnight Jasper; Brian Ashley & Heidi Ashley0 Points
No placementStormTarakru's Storm; Lyn Waldon & Neil Smith0 Points
No placementZeusTarrango's Citation; Jenn Council & Angela Ellis0 Points
Did not receive a qualifying scoreBriar RoseTarrango's Bedtime Stories; Rosemary Young & Ron Young & Jenn Council0 Points
Search by dog:
NameCall Name
 
Amore's Cross My HeartErnieScroll down for results.
Ch Rasswet's DavinaDavinaScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroos Icy Cold October RoadAutumnScroll down for results.
Icycold Second ComingHesusScroll down for results.
Ch Icycold Take a Second Look at Me FChMemeScroll down for results.
Ch Nickeroo's Icycold UR the One that I Want OliviaScroll down for results.
Showing 1-6 of 803 items.